Kate Hudson

Real Name:
Kate Garry Hudson
Profile:
American actress, born 19 April 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Daughter of Goldie Hawn and Bill Hudson (2). She was married to Chris Robinson (2) from 2000 to 2007 (divorced) and has a son (b. 2011) with Muse frontman Matthew Bellamy.
Sites:
[a2693013]

Artist

Kate Hudson Discography Tracks

Albums

Kate Hudson - Nine (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Cinema Italiano (The Ron Fair Remix) and 1 more… Various - Nine (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Geffen Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

2727501 Kate Hudson - Nine Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Maury Yeston Overture Delle Donne and 2 more… Maury Yeston - Nine Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Geffen Records 2727501 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Kate Hudson - Nine (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Cinema Italiano (The Ron Fair Remix and 1 more… Various - Nine (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CDr, Comp, Promo) The Weinstein Company none Europe 2009 Sell This Version
SIC-1291 Kate Hudson - U-Mode January 2010 album art Various Cinema Italiano Various - U-Mode January 2010(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal Music SIC-1291 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SIC-1292 Kate Hudson - U-Mode February 2010 album art Various Cinema Italiano Various - U-Mode February 2010(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal Music SIC-1292 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

35285LIT Kate Hudson - Nine album art Maury Yeston Cinema Italiano Maury Yeston - Nine(Blu-ray, Album) Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 35285LIT US 2010 Sell This Version