Digital Basement

Digital Basement

Real Name:
Diego Brahim
Profile:
Trance / Progressive DJ & producer from Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Born: 30-10-1977
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2693408]

Artist

Digital Basement Discography

Singles & EPs

PHARMACY033 Digital Basement Bad Prophecy / Funktronik(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY033 US 2013
PHARMACY059 Digital Basement Atlantic Breeze / Dark Breeze (2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY059 US 2014
PHARMACY055 Digital Basement Cosmic Traveller / Oblivion(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY055 US 2014
PHARMACY118 Digital Basement The Spirit Of Man / Magical Forest(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY118 US 2015

Miscellaneous

NUCR-034 Diego Brahim Press Digital Basement Diego Brahim Press Digital Basement - Follow My Dreams(5xFile, MP3, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCR-034 UK 2011
Digital Basement Istanbul Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings UK 2012
DMAX154, 154 Digital Basement Ultravioleta(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX154, 154 Germany 2014

Videos (4) Edit