Gabrielle (8)

Real Name:
Gabrielle Leithaug
Profile:
Gabrielle Leithaug (born 10 January 1985 in Bergen, Norway), better known by her mononym artist name Gabrielle, is a Norwegian Electropop singer signed to Universal Music.
Variations:
[a2694675]

Artist

Albums

Gabrielle (8) - Mildt Sagt album art Gabrielle (8) Mildt Sagt (Album) Universal Music Group Norway 2012 Sell This Version
Gabrielle (8) - Nattergal - Kap 1 album art Gabrielle (8) Nattergal - Kap 1 (Album) Universal Music Group Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gabrielle (8) - Ring Meg album art Gabrielle (8) Ring Meg (Single) Universal Music AS, Norway Norway 2011
Gabrielle (8) - Bordet album art Gabrielle (8) Bordet (Single) Universal Music Norway 2011
Gabrielle (8) - Inn I Deg album art Gabrielle (8) Inn I Deg (Single) Universal Music Norway 2012
none Gabrielle (8) - Høster album art Gabrielle (8) Høster(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2012
none Gabrielle (8) - Løkken album art Gabrielle (8) Løkken(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2012
none Gabrielle (8) - #sitterher album art Gabrielle (8) #sitterher(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2013
none Gabrielle (8) - Regn Fra Blå Himmel album art Gabrielle (8) Regn Fra Blå Himmel(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2013
none Gabrielle (8) - Help Me Lose My Mind album art Gabrielle (8) & Margaret Berger Gabrielle (8) & Margaret Berger - Help Me Lose My Mind(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2013
Gabrielle (8) - 5 Fine Frøkner album art Gabrielle (8) 5 Fine Frøkner (Single) Universal Music Norway 2014
none Gabrielle (8) - Ti Kniver album art Gabrielle (8) feat. Thomas Eriksen Gabrielle (8) feat. Thomas Eriksen - Ti Kniver(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2014
none Gabrielle (8) - Mer album art Gabrielle (8) Mer(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2015
none Gabrielle (8) - De Beste album art Gabrielle (8) De Beste(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2015
none Gabrielle (8) - Mellom Skyene album art Gabrielle (8) Mellom Skyene(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Norway 2015
none Gabrielle (8) - Vekk Meg Opp album art Gabrielle (8) Vekk Meg Opp(File, AAC, Single) Snill Pike none Norway 2017
none Gabrielle (8) - Venter album art Gabrielle (8) Venter(File, AAC, Single) Snill Pike none Norway 2017
BH81057-01 Gabrielle (8) - Vekk Meg Opp album art Gabrielle (8) Vekk Meg Opp(12", EP) Snill Pike BH81057-01 Norway 2017 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle (8) - Kyrie album art Gabrielle (8) Kyrie(File, AAC, Single) Snill Pike none Norway 2017
none Gabrielle (8) - September album art Gabrielle (8) September(File, AAC, Single) Snill Pike none Norway 2017

Videos (1) Edit