Robbert Lippok

Real Name:
Robert Lippok
Profile:
Robert Lippok (born 1966 in Berlin) is a visual and sound artist.

Lippok studied stage design at Kunsthochschule Weißensee Berlin. Member of Institut für Raumexperimente e.v.
Tutor at the Clive Davis Institute of recorded music / NYU Berlin.
Works as musician, visual artist and set designer in Berlin.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Albums

)toon)6cd Various Please Wake Me For Meals (as Robbert Lippok) Various - )toon) 6(CDr, Promo) )TOON) Festival )toon)6cd Unknown Sell This Version