Brian Kennedy

Real Name:
Brian Edward Patrick Kennedy
Profile:
Irish singer-songwriter, born 12 October 1966 in Belfast, Northern Ireland..

For the American R&B/hip-hop/pop producer see Brian Kennedy (4).
Sites:
Variations:

Brian Kennedy Discography Tracks

Albums

Brian Kennedy - The Great War Of Words album art Brian Kennedy The Great War Of Words (Album) RCA, BMG Records (UK) Ltd. Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Goodbye To Songtown album art Sweetmouth Featuring Brian Kennedy Sweetmouth Featuring Brian Kennedy - Goodbye To Songtown (Album) RCA UK & Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - A Better Man album art Brian Kennedy A Better Man (Album) RCA, BMG UK & Ireland 1996 Sell This Version
496196.2 Brian Kennedy - Now That I Know What I Want  album art Brian Kennedy Now That I Know What I Want (CD, Album) Sony Music 496196.2 UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Get On With Your Short Life album art Brian Kennedy Get On With Your Short Life (Album) Columbia, Sony Music, Columbia, Sony Music Ireland 2001 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - On Song album art Brian Kennedy On Song (Album) Curb Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Live In Belfast album art Brian Kennedy Live In Belfast (Album) Curb Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CURCD160 Brian Kennedy - On Song 2 album art Brian Kennedy On Song 2(CD, Album) Curb Records CURCD160 UK & Ireland 2005 Sell This Version
CURCD217 Brian Kennedy - Homebird album art Brian Kennedy Homebird(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Curb Records CURCD217 UK & Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
CURCD237, CURCD 237 Brian Kennedy - Interpretations album art Brian Kennedy Interpretations(CD, Album) Curb Records, Curb Records CURCD237, CURCD 237 UK & Ireland 2008 Sell This Version
BKCD001 Brian Kennedy - Voice album art Brian Kennedy Voice(CD, Album) Collective Management BKCD001 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
BKCD002 Brian Kennedy - A Love Letter To Joni album art Brian Kennedy A Love Letter To Joni(CD, Album) BK Records (9) BKCD002 Ireland 2013 Sell This Version
BKCD003 Brian Kennedy - The Essential Collection album art Brian Kennedy The Essential Collection(2xCD, Album) BK Records (9) BKCD003 Ireland 2016 Sell This Version
none Brian Kennedy - Christmassy album art Brian Kennedy Christmassy(CD, Album) BK Records (9) none Ireland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brian Kennedy - Hollow album art Brian Kennedy Hollow (EP, Single) RCA UK 1990 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Believe It album art Brian Kennedy Believe It (Single) RCA UK 1990 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Captured album art Brian Kennedy Captured (Single) RCA UK 1990 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Fear Is The Enemy Of Love album art Sweetmouth Featuring Brian Kennedy Sweetmouth Featuring Brian Kennedy - Fear Is The Enemy Of Love (Single) RCA UK 1991 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Intuition album art Brian Kennedy Intuition (EP, Single) RCA, BMG UK 1995 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Life, Love & Happiness album art Brian Kennedy Life, Love & Happiness (Single) RCA, BMG UK 1996 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - A Better Man album art Brian Kennedy A Better Man (Single) BMG UK 1996 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Put The Message In The Box album art Brian Kennedy Put The Message In The Box (Single) BMG UK 1997 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - These Days album art Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating - These Days (Single) Sony Music UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
6684781 Brian Kennedy - Playin' With My Heart album art Brian Kennedy Playin' With My Heart(CD, Single) Sony Music 6684781 UK 1999 Sell This Version
Brian Kennedy - Get On With Your Short Life  album art Brian Kennedy Get On With Your Short Life (Single) Columbia Ireland 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit