Lazare Hoche

Real Name:
Charles Naffah
Profile:
Producer/DJ/Label Owner Charlie Naffah aka Lazare Hoche was born on 1989 in Paris. He founded his self-titled label Lazare Hoche Records in 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2696029]

Artist

Albums

LHR05, LHR005 Lazare Hoche - I Don't Sync So Volume II album art Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie - I Don't Sync So Volume II (Album) Lazare Hoche Records, Lazare Hoche Records LHR05, LHR005 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LHR02, LHR-02 Lazare Hoche - I Don't Sync So Part 1.  album art Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie - I Don't Sync So Part 1. (EP) Lazare Hoche Records, Lazare Hoche Records LHR02, LHR-02 France 2012 Sell This Version
LHD01 Lazare Hoche - LH Edits album art Lazare Hoche / Martin Hayes (3) Lazare Hoche / Martin Hayes (3) - LH Edits(12", Ltd, Smplr) LH Edits LHD01 France 2012 Sell This Version
LHR10 Lazare Hoche - Formes EP album art Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie - Formes EP(12", EP) Lazare Hoche Records LHR10 France 2014 Sell This Version
LHR17 Lazare Hoche - Seascape EP album art Lazare Hoche & Traumer Lazare Hoche & Traumer - Seascape EP(12", EP) Lazare Hoche Records LHR17 France 2018 Sell This Version
LHR18 Lazare Hoche - Time Guard album art Lazare Hoche Time Guard(12", EP) Lazare Hoche Records LHR18 France 2019 Sell This Version
LHR019 Lazare Hoche - Time Guard (Remixes) album art Lazare Hoche Time Guard (Remixes)(12") Lazare Hoche Records LHR019 France 2019 Sell This Version
LHRWHITE001 Lazare Hoche - Time Guard [East End Dubs & Jesse Perez Mixes] album art Lazare Hoche Time Guard [East End Dubs & Jesse Perez Mixes](12", W/Lbl) Lazare Hoche Records LHRWHITE001 France 2020 Sell This Version
AR01 Lazare Hoche - Deep Again album art Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie Lazare Hoche & Malin Genie - Deep Again(12", 180) Access Records AR01 France 2020 Sell This Version
PERFECT001 Lazare Hoche - Perfect Pushup 01 album art Lazare Hoche & S.A.M. (5) Lazare Hoche & S.A.M. (5) - Perfect Pushup 01(12", 180) Perfect Pushup PERFECT001 UK 2020 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

119, PHNCST119 Lazare Hoche - PHNCST119 album art Lazare Hoche PHNCST119(File, MP3, Mixed) Phonocasts, Phonographe Corp 119, PHNCST119 France 2013
RA.529 Lazare Hoche - RA.529 album art Lazare Hoche RA.529(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Resident Advisor RA.529 UK 2016

Videos (30) Edit