Daddy Gee

Daddy Gee

Real Name:
Stephen Samuel Gordon
Profile:
Vocalist, poet, and live performer from the UK. Died on 2nd October 2014 after struggle with cancer.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a269608]

Artist

Daddy Gee Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Kode9 + Daddi Gee* Kode9 + Daddi Gee* - Sign Of The Dub / Stalker Hyperdub UK 2004 Sell This Version
Kode9 + Daddi Gee* Kode9 + Daddi Gee* - Spit Hyperdub UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit