Daddy Gee

Real Name:
Stephen Samuel Gordon
Profile:
Vocalist, poet, and live performer from the UK. Died on 2nd October 2014 after struggle with cancer.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Daddy Gee | Daddi Gee

Singles & EPs

Daddy Gee - Sign Of The Dub / Stalker album art Kode9 + Daddi Gee* Kode9 + Daddi Gee* - Sign Of The Dub / Stalker Hyperdub UK 2004 Sell This Version
Daddy Gee - Spit album art Kode9 + Daddi Gee* Kode9 + Daddi Gee* - Spit Hyperdub UK 2004 Sell This Version