Ernst Albrecht

Real Name:
Ernst Carl Julius Albrecht
Profile:
German politician, born 29 June 1930 in Leuchtenburg, Germany, died 13 December 2014 in Burgdorf, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2696876]

Artist

Ernst Albrecht Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 007 Ernst Albrecht - '77 - Das War 1977 album art Various Zum Bau Einer Atom-Mülldeponie (as Ministerpräsident Ernst Albrecht) Various - '77 - Das War 1977(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 007 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
0647 017 Ernst Albrecht - '78 - Das War 1978 album art Various Ministerpräsident Ernst Albrecht: Über Die Wahl In Niedersachsen and 1 more… Various - '78 - Das War 1978(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 017 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0647 050 Ernst Albrecht - '79 - Das War 1979 album art Various Ministerpräsident Albrecht: Über Die NDR-Verhandlungen (as Albrecht) and 1 more… Various - '79 - Das War 1979(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 050 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0647 148 Ernst Albrecht - '82 - Das War 1982 album art Various Ministerpräsident Albrecht Zu Den Landtagswahlen In Niedersachsen (as Albrecht) Various - '82 - Das War 1982(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 148 Germany 1982 Sell This Version