Christopher (36)

Real Name:
Christopher Lund Nissen
Profile:
Danish singer. Born January 31, 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2696987]

Artist

Albums

none Christopher (36) - Colours album art Christopher (36) Colours (Album) EMI, EMI none Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
5054196089528 Christopher (36) - Told You So album art Christopher (36) Told You So (Album) Parlophone, Warner Music 5054196089528 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version
5054197502626 Christopher (36) - Closer album art Christopher (36) Closer (Album) Parlophone, Warner Music 5054197502626 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Under The Surface album art Christopher (36) Under The Surface (Album) Parlophone none Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Christopher (36) - Against The Odds album art Christopher (36) Against The Odds(CDr, Advance, Single, Promo) EMI Music Denmark none Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Nothing In Common album art Christopher (36) Nothing In Common (Single) EMI Music Finland none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Colours album art Christopher (36) Feat. Frida Amundsen Christopher (36) Feat. Frida Amundsen - Colours (Single) EMI Music Denmark none Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Mine, Mine, Mine album art Christopher (36) Mine, Mine, Mine (Single) EMI Music Finland none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Where Do We Go From Here album art Svenstrup & Vendelboe Feat. Christopher (36) Svenstrup & Vendelboe Feat. Christopher (36) - Where Do We Go From Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Labelmade none Denmark 2012
0825646399017 Christopher (36) - Told You So album art Christopher (36) Told You So (Single) Parlophone 0825646399017 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - We Should Be album art Christopher (36) We Should Be(CDr, Advance, Single, Promo) EMI Music Denmark none Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - We Should Be (Demo) album art Christopher (36) We Should Be (Demo)(File, AAC, Single, 256) EMI none Denmark 2013
0825646322114 Christopher (36) - Crazy album art Christopher (36) Crazy (Single) Parlophone 0825646322114 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Twerk It Like Miley album art Brandon Beal Feat. Christopher (36) Brandon Beal Feat. Christopher (36) - Twerk It Like Miley (Single) Universal none Denmark 2014 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Tulips album art Christopher (36) Tulips(File, FLAC, Single) Parlophone none Europe 2015
none Christopher (36) - Limousine album art Christopher (36) Ft. Madcon Christopher (36) Ft. Madcon - Limousine (Single) Parlophone none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Heartbeat album art Christopher (36) Heartbeat (Single) Parlophone none Asia 2016
none Christopher (36) - Take Me Back album art Christopher (36) & Matoma Christopher (36) & Matoma - Take Me Back (Single) Parlophone none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - I Won't Let You Down album art Christopher (36) Feat. Bekuh Boom Christopher (36) Feat. Bekuh Boom - I Won't Let You Down (Single) Parlophone none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Free Fall album art Christopher (36) Free Fall (Single) Parlophone none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Naked album art Christopher (36) Naked (Single) Parlophone none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Heartbeat album art Christopher (36) Feat. Kelly Poon Christopher (36) Feat. Kelly Poon - Heartbeat(File, AAC, Single, 256) Parlophone none Asia 2017
none Christopher (36) - Irony album art Christopher (36) Irony (Single) Parlophone none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Christopher (36) - Bad album art Christopher (36) Bad(File, FLAC, Single) Parlophone none Europe 2018
none Christopher (36) - Monogamy album art Christopher (36) Monogamy(File, FLAC, Single) Parlophone none Europe 2018