Phillie Mc

Phillie Mc

Real Name:
Oliver Sauerland
Profile:
Rapper (born august 5, 1974) from Stadtoldendorf, but based in Hannover, Lower Saxony, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Phillie Mc Discography

Albums

Phillie MC Schöne Neue Welt (Album) Def Jam Germany Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Phillie MC Unkraut (Maxi) Def Jam Germany Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Phillie MC Der Mob (Single, Maxi) Def Jam Germany Germany 2001 Sell This Version
588 885-1 Phillie MC Verrecke(12") Def Jam Germany 588 885-1 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Phillie Mc Schöne Neue Welt Album Snippets(Cass, Promo, Smplr) Def Jam Germany, Def Jam Recordings none Germany 2001 Sell This Version