Lindsay Lohan

Real Name:
Lindsay Dee Lohan
Profile:
Lindsay Dee Lohan (born July 2, 1986) is an American actress, model, and singer. She began her career as a child fashion model when she was three and later became an actress starring in number of commercially successful movies. She released her debut studio album, Speak, in 2004. It peaked at number four on the Billboard 200 and was certified platinum. Her second album, A Little More Personal (RAW) (2005), was certified gold.
Sites:
Variations:

Lindsay Lohan Discography Tracks

Albums

Lindsay Lohan - Speak album art Lindsay Lohan Speak (Album, MiniAlbum) Casablanca US 2004 Sell This Version
Lindsay Lohan - A Little More Personal (RAW) album art Lindsay Lohan A Little More Personal (RAW) (Album) Casablanca Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lindsay Lohan - Over album art Lindsay Lohan Over (Single, Maxi) Casablanca UK 2004 Sell This Version
Lindsay Lohan - Rumors album art Lindsay Lohan Rumors (Single, Maxi) Casablanca Australasia 2004 Sell This Version
PRCD-11665-2 Lindsay Lohan - Drama Queen (That Girl) album art Lindsay Lohan Drama Queen (That Girl)(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records PRCD-11665-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lindsay Lohan - I Decide album art Lindsay Lohan I Decide(CDr, Single, Promo) Disney Enterprises, Inc. none US 2004 Sell This Version
Lindsay Lohan - Confessions Of A Broken Heart (Daughter To Father) album art Lindsay Lohan Confessions Of A Broken Heart (Daughter To Father) (Maxi, Single) Casablanca US 2005 Sell This Version
Lindsay Lohan - First album art Lindsay Lohan First (Maxi, Single) Universal Music Australia Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CDP 201591 Lindsay Lohan - Rumors / It's Like That album art Lindsay Lohan / Mariah Carey Lindsay Lohan / Mariah Carey - Rumors / It's Like That(CD, Single, Promo) Universal CDP 201591 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
UNIR 21553-2 Lindsay Lohan - I Live For The Day album art Lindsay Lohan I Live For The Day(CD, Single, Promo) Casablanca UNIR 21553-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Lindsay Lohan - Bossy album art Lindsay Lohan Bossy (Single) Universal Motown US 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lindsay Lohan - Breathe album art Lindsay Lohan Breathe(DAT) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Lindsay Lohan - Numb album art Lindsay Lohan Numb(DAT) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
LLEPKCDP1 Lindsay Lohan - Speaks album art Lindsay Lohan Speaks(CD, Enh, EPK) Universal Records LLEPKCDP1 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CDP 201648 Lindsay Lohan - Hollaback Girl / Autobiography / Over album art Gwen Stefani / Ashlee Simpson / Lindsay Lohan Gwen Stefani / Ashlee Simpson / Lindsay Lohan - Hollaback Girl / Autobiography / Over(CD, Promo) Universal CDP 201648 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version