Fast H

Fast H

Real Name:
Hassan Annouri
Profile:
Moroccan MC, musician and producer, born on July 17th, 1974 in Lingen (Hessen). He has a brother (Mohamed) who was poisoned in a club and passed away several years ago.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fast H

Fast H Discography

Singles & EPs

Smash? featuring Fast H Smash? featuring Fast H - Smash? (Remixes) (Maxi) Dance Pool, Sony Music Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Fast H.* Prima Donna Bock Auf'n Beat Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

BAB001-2 Fast H & Rik Marvel präsentieren Bock Auf'n Beat* Fast H & Rik Marvel präsentieren Bock Auf'n Beat* - Neuer Spielplan Mixtape(CD, Comp) Bock Auf'n Beat BAB001-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version