Harold DeJan

Harold DeJan

Real Name:
Harold Andrew Dejan
Profile:
Leader of The Olympia Brass Band. Born 4 February 1909 and died 5 July 2002.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a270039]

Artist

Harold DeJan Discography Tracks

Albums

Preservation Hall Hot 4 With Duke Dejan* Preservation Hall Hot 4 With Duke Dejan* - Preservation Hall Hot 4 With Duke Dejan (Album) Preservation Hall Recordings US 2004 Sell This Version