Bridgit Mendler

Bridgit Mendler

Real Name:
Bridgit Claire Mendler
Profile:
American singer and actress, born 18 December 1992 in Washington, D.C., USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2700470]

Artist

Bridgit Mendler Discography

Albums

Bridgit Mendler Hello My Name Is... (Album) Hollywood Records Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bridgit Mendler & Lemonade Mouth Bridgit Mendler & Lemonade Mouth - Somebody (Single) Walt Disney Records UK 2011
none Bridgit Mendler I'm Gonna Run To You(File, AAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none US 2011
none Bridgit Mendler This Is My Paradise(File, AAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none US 2011
none Disney Friends For Change Feat. Bridgit Mendler Disney Friends For Change Feat. Bridgit Mendler - We Can Change The World(File, AAC + File, MPEG-4 Video + Single) Walt Disney Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
Bridgit Mendler Ready Or Not (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Bridgit Mendler Hurricane (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Bridgit Mendler Summertime (from "The Secret World Of Arrietty")(File, AAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none US 2012
Bridgit Mendler Feat. Kaiydo Bridgit Mendler Feat. Kaiydo - Atlantis (Single) Black Box (13) US 2016
Bridgit Mendler Do You Miss Me At All (Single) Black Box (13) US 2016
Bridgit Mendler Nemesis (EP) Black Box (13) US 2016 Sell This Version