Monsterheart

Real Name:
Anna Attar
Profile:
Dark Indie Pop musician, born in 1986 in Vienna, Austria, she calls her style Graveyard Pop.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2701096]

Artist

Monsterheart Discography Tracks

Albums

SEA052 Monsterheart - W album art Monsterheart W(CD, Album) Seayou Records SEA052 Austria 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SEA029 Monsterheart - ttt+ttttt+t album art Monsterheart ttt+ttttt+t(CD, EP, Promo) Seayou Records SEA029 Austria 2011 Sell This Version