Bob Daisley

Real Name:
Robert John Daisley
Profile:
Australian bassist and songwriter, born February 13, 1950 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Daisley Discography Tracks

Albums

none Bob Daisley - Bridges album art Bob Daisley Bridges(CD, Album) Privat none UK 2004 Sell This Version
0187112ERE Bob Daisley - Living Loud album art Living Loud, Don Airey, Bob Daisley, Jimmy Barnes, Lee Kerslake, Steve Morse Living Loud, Don Airey, Bob Daisley, Jimmy Barnes, Lee Kerslake, Steve Morse - Living Loud(CD, Album + DVD-V + RE) Ear Music 0187112ERE Europe Unknown Sell This Version