Bob Daisley

Bob Daisley

Real Name:
Robert John Daisley
Profile:
Australian bassist and songwriter, born February 13, 1950 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Daisley Discography

Albums

none Bob Daisley Bridges(CD, Album) Privat none UK 2004 Sell This Version
0187112ERE Living Loud, Don Airey, Bob Daisley, Jimmy Barnes, Lee Kerslake, Steve Morse Living Loud, Don Airey, Bob Daisley, Jimmy Barnes, Lee Kerslake, Steve Morse - Living Loud(CD, Album + DVD-V + RE) Ear Music 0187112ERE Europe Unknown Sell This Version