Amir Haddad

Real Name:
Laurent Amir Khlifa Khedider Haddad
Profile:
(Hebrew: עמיר חדד) Israeli-French singer and songwriter, born in Paris, 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amir Haddad
[a2701992]

Artist

Amir Haddad Discography Tracks

Albums

Amir Haddad - Au Cœur De Moi album art Amir* Au Cœur De Moi (Album) Warner France 2016 Sell This Version
Amir Haddad - Addictions album art Amir* Addictions (Album) Warner Music France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Amir Haddad - Désenchantée album art Amir Haddad, Offer Nissim Amir Haddad, Offer Nissim - Désenchantée(File, MP3, Single) Offer Nissim none France 2013
Amir Haddad - Comme Un Fils album art Amir* Comme Un Fils (Single) Mercury 2014
Amir Haddad - All Of Me album art Amir* All Of Me (Single) Mercury 2014
Amir Haddad - Just The Way You Are album art Amir* Just The Way You Are (Single) Mercury 2014
Promo Amir Haddad - Oasis album art Amir* Oasis(CD, Single, Promo) Sash Productions Promo France 2015 Sell This Version
Amir Haddad - J'ai Cherché album art Amir* J'ai Cherché (Single) Warner Music France 2016 Sell This Version
none Amir Haddad - On Dirait album art Amir* On Dirait(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Amir Haddad - Ma Vie, Ma Ville, Mon Monde album art Amir* Ma Vie, Ma Ville, Mon Monde(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sash Productions none 2016
Amir Haddad - No Vacancy album art OneRepublic, Amir* OneRepublic, Amir* - No Vacancy (Single) Polydor France 2017 Sell This Version
Amir Haddad - États D'Amour album art Amir* États D'Amour (Single) Sash Productions France 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit