Chad Kroeger

Real Name:
Chad Robert Kroeger
Profile:
Born Chad Robert Turton on November 15, 1974 in Hanna, Alberta, Canada.

Married Avril Lavigne on July 1st, 2013, and separated in 2015.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (4) Edit