John Cacavas

Real Name:
John Harry Cacavas
Profile:
American composer, arranger, conductor, author and painter. Best known for his work as a composer for films, television and library music.
Born August 13th, 1930 in Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA.
Died January 28th, 2014 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading