O'Ryan

O'Ryan

Real Name:
O'Ryan Grandberry
Profile:
O'Ryan (born O'Ryan Grandberry on February 12, 1987 in Los Angeles, California) is an American R&B singer. He is a younger brother to R&B singer Omarion.
Variations:
Viewing All | O'Ryan
[a270290]

Artist

O'Ryan Discography Tracks

Albums

B0003153-02 O'Ryan O'Ryan(CD, Album) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal B0003153-02 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B0003644-02 O'Ryan O'ryas Limited E.P.(12", Promo) Universal B0003644-02 2004 Sell This Version
UNIR 21284-1 O'Ryan Shorty / She Loves The Club(12", Promo) Universal Records UNIR 21284-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
none O'Ryan Featuring J-Kwon O'Ryan Featuring J-Kwon - Shorty(CDr, Single, Promo) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal Motown Records none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit