Blag Dahlia

Blag Dahlia

Real Name:
Paul Cafaro
Profile:
American vocalist, producer and author, born 8 May 1966.
Aliases:
Variations:

Blag Dahlia Discography

Albums

ALP19 Blag Dahlia Venus With Arms(CD, MiniAlbum) Atavistic ALP19 US 1995 Sell This Version
MVD0504CD Blag Dahlia Nina ...And Other Delights(CD, Album) MVD Audio MVD0504CD US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SFTRI 284 Blag Dahlia Let's Take A Ride (Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 284 US 1994 Sell This Version
MR-006, MR006, 006 Blag Dahlia Haunt Me(7", Single) Man's Ruin Records, Man's Ruin Records, Man's Ruin Records MR-006, MR006, 006 US 1995 Sell This Version
MR 051 Dwarves / Blag Dahlia Dwarves / Blag Dahlia - We Must Have Blood / Surfing The Intercourse Barn (Single) Man's Ruin Records MR 051 US 1996 Sell This Version
HVRS-002 Blag Dahlia Metrosexual Man (Single) High Voltage Records (2) HVRS-002 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
NBR 011 Dwarves / Blag Dahlia Dwarves / Blag Dahlia - Dwarves / Blag Dahlia No Balls Records NBR 011 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Svetlanas Featuring Blag Dahlia Svetlanas Featuring Blag Dahlia - Revenge(7", S/Sided, Ltd, Cle) Altercation Records none Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit