Wizack Twizack

Real Name:
Tommy Axelsson
Profile:
Psy-trance DJ from Stockholm, Sweden; born 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Wizack Twizack Discography Tracks

Albums

STONECD009 Wizack Twizack - Behind The Trees album art Wizack Twizack Behind The Trees(CD, Album) Stoneage Records STONECD009 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
NAMRCD004 Wizack Twizack - Dead End album art Wizack Twizack Dead End(CD, Album) Namaha Records NAMRCD004 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
ASHRCD002 Wizack Twizack - Space No More album art Wizack Twizack Space No More(CD, Album) AntiShanti Records ASHRCD002 US 2010 Sell This Version
OVNICD011 Wizack Twizack - IV album art Wizack Twizack IV(CD, Album) Ovnimoon Records, Goa Records, Morning Star (2) OVNICD011 Chile 2011 Sell This Version
Wizack Twizack - Fly With Us album art Wizack Twizack Fly With Us (Album) Ovnimoon Records Chile 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wizack Twizack - Audio Hustler album art Wizack Twizack Audio Hustler (EP) Ovnimoon Records Chile 2011
DDREP 002 Wizack Twizack - Breeze Of Heaven album art Wizack Twizack Breeze Of Heaven(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Distortion Records DDREP 002 India 2011
GEOEP113 Wizack Twizack - Northern Ways Remixes EP album art Wizack Twizack Northern Ways Remixes EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Geomagnetic.TV GEOEP113 US 2013

Compilations

DIGICD018 Wizack Twizack - Pathogenesis album art Wizack Twizack Pathogenesis(CD, Comp) Digital Drugs Coalition, Darkstar, Geomagnetic.TV DIGICD018 US 2010 Sell This Version
WBRDA003 Wizack Twizack - Ex Animo album art Wizack Twizack Ex Animo(9xFile, WAV, Comp) Warp Brain Records WBRDA003 US 2011