Pepa Flores

Pepa Flores

Real Name:
Josefa Flores González
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress, born 4 February 1948 in Málaga, Andalusia, Spain. She was married to Antonio Gades, mother of María Esteve.
Aliases:
[a2704359]

Artist

Pepa Flores Discography Tracks

Albums

817 247-1 Various Stop Crying Various - Carmen (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(LP, Album) Polydor 817 247-1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version