Jessica Lowndes

Real Name:
Jessica Suzanne Lowndes
Profile:
Canadian actress, singer, and songwriter, born 8 November 1988 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Sites:
[a2707497]

Artist

Jessica Lowndes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Jessica Lowndes - Falling In Love album art Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes - Falling In Love(7xFile, EP, AAC, 256) BPM Entertainment Ltd. none 2010
Jessica Lowndes - Undone album art Jérémy Amelin Feat. Jessica Lowndes Jérémy Amelin Feat. Jessica Lowndes - Undone (EP, Single) X-Cite Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jessica Lowndes - I Wish I Was Gay album art Jessica Lowndes I Wish I Was Gay(File, Single, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2011
none Jessica Lowndes - Fool album art Jessica Lowndes Fool(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2011
none Jessica Lowndes - Snake Charmer album art Jessica Lowndes Snake Charmer(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes - Teardrops Fall album art Jessica Lowndes Teardrops Fall(2xFile, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes - I Don't Want You Anymore album art Jessica Lowndes I Don't Want You Anymore(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes - The Other Girl album art Jessica Lowndes The Other Girl(File, Single, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes - Nothing Like This album art Jessica Lowndes Nothing Like This(4xFile, EP, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes - #TBT album art Jessica Lowndes #TBT(4xFile, EP, AAC, 256) Aperture Entertainment none 2013
none Jessica Lowndes - The Last Time album art Jessica Lowndes The Last Time(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2013
none Jessica Lowndes - Silicone In Stereo album art Jessica Lowndes Silicone In Stereo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2014
Jessica Lowndes - Deja Vu album art Jessica Lowndes Deja Vu (Single) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) 2015
none Jessica Lowndes - Underneath The Mask album art Jessica Lowndes Underneath The Mask(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2016

Miscellaneous

none Jessica Lowndes - Falling In Love album art Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes - Falling In Love(CDr, Promo) BPM Entertainment Ltd. none UK 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit