Jessica Lowndes

Jessica Lowndes

Real Name:
Jessica Suzanne Lowndes
Profile:
Canadian actress, singer, and songwriter, born 8 November 1988 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Sites:
[a2707497]

Artist

Jessica Lowndes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes Ironik* Ft Jessica Lowndes - Falling In Love(7xFile, EP, AAC, 256) BPM Entertainment Ltd. none 2010
Jérémy Amelin Feat. Jessica Lowndes Jérémy Amelin Feat. Jessica Lowndes - Undone (Single, EP) X-Cite Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jessica Lowndes I Wish I Was Gay(File, Single, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2011
none Jessica Lowndes Fool(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2011
none Jessica Lowndes Snake Charmer(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes Teardrops Fall(2xFile, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes I Don't Want You Anymore(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes The Other Girl(File, Single, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes Nothing Like This(4xFile, EP, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2012
none Jessica Lowndes #TBT(4xFile, EP, AAC, 256) Aperture Entertainment none 2013
none Jessica Lowndes The Last Time(File, Single, AAC, 256) CBS Broadcasting Inc. none 2013
none Jessica Lowndes Silicone In Stereo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2014
Jessica Lowndes Deja Vu (Single) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) 2015
none Jessica Lowndes Underneath The Mask(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jessica Lowndes Self-Released) none 2016

Videos (11) Edit