Roger Beaujard

Real Name:
Roger J. Beaujard
Profile:
American musician. Born December 20, 1971 in Bronxville, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Roger Beaujard Discography Tracks

Vocals

Roger Beaujard - House By The Cemetery album art Mortician Procreation (Of The Wicked) Mortician - House By The Cemetery (EP) Relapse Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
M.A.B. 063 Roger Beaujard - Zombie Apocalypse / House By The Cemetery album art Mortician Procreation (Of The Wicked) Mortician - Zombie Apocalypse / House By The Cemetery(Cass, Comp) BONA Records M.A.B. 063 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Ten Years album art Primitive Brutality Primitive Brutality - Ten Years (Comp) Primitive Recordings US 2000 Sell This Version
none Roger Beaujard - Fuckin' Your Daughter With A Frozen Vomit Fuck Stick album art Prosthetic Cunt Prosthetic Cunt - Fuckin' Your Daughter With A Frozen Vomit Fuck Stick(CD, Album) Primitive Recordings none US 2000 Sell This Version
UG 014 Roger Beaujard - Merciless Butchery album art Splattered Cadaver Splattered Cadaver - Merciless Butchery(CD, Album) United Guttural Records UG 014 US 2001 Sell This Version
SR-023, BDR-6 Roger Beaujard - Human Stew album art Splattered Cadaver Cycles Of Sickened Thoughts (as Roger) Splattered Cadaver - Human Stew(CD, Comp) Sevared Records, Burning Dogma Records SR-023, BDR-6 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Roger Beaujard - I Strangled Mine album art Cropsy Maniac I Strangled Mine Cropsy Maniac - I Strangled Mine(File, FLAC) Not On Label none US 2014
RM012 Roger Beaujard - Throes Of Laments album art Facefuck* Hellbound Facefuck* - Throes Of Laments(CD, Album) Rotten Music (2) RM012 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Roger Beaujard - Backyard Tomb • Unholy Mix album art Bits Of Gore Bits Of Gore - Backyard Tomb • Unholy Mix(7xFile, FLAC, EP) Primitive Recordings none US 2016

Instruments & Performance

Roger Beaujard - Mortal Massacre album art Mortician Mortician - Mortal Massacre (Single, EP) Relapse Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Mortal Massacre album art Mortician Mortician - Mortal Massacre (Comp) Relapse Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - House By The Cemetery album art Mortician Mortician - House By The Cemetery (EP) Relapse Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Hacked Up For Barbecue album art Mortician Mortician - Hacked Up For Barbecue (Album) Relapse Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Zombie Apocalypse album art Mortician Mortician - Zombie Apocalypse (EP) Relapse Records US 1998 Sell This Version
M.A.B. 063 Roger Beaujard - Zombie Apocalypse / House By The Cemetery album art Mortician Mortician - Zombie Apocalypse / House By The Cemetery(Cass, Comp) BONA Records M.A.B. 063 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
none Roger Beaujard - Promo '98 album art Malignancy Malignancy - Promo '98(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (Malignancy Self-released) none US 1998 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Intrauterine Cannibalism album art Malignancy Malignancy - Intrauterine Cannibalism (Album) United Guttural Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Chainsaw Dismemberment album art Mortician Mortician - Chainsaw Dismemberment (Album) Relapse Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Motivated By Hunger album art Malignancy Malignancy - Motivated By Hunger (EP) United Guttural Records US 2000 Sell This Version
PRREC0001 Roger Beaujard - Ten Years album art Primitive Brutality Primitive Brutality - Ten Years(CD, Comp) Primitive Recordings PRREC0001 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Roger Beaujard - Fuckin' Your Daughter With A Frozen Vomit Fuck Stick album art Prosthetic Cunt Prosthetic Cunt - Fuckin' Your Daughter With A Frozen Vomit Fuck Stick(CD, Album) Primitive Recordings none US 2000 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Domain Of Death album art Mortician Mortician - Domain Of Death (Album) Relapse Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Unexpected Awakening Of Impassive Mass / Fraility Of The Human Condition album art Intervalle Bizzare / Malignancy Intervalle Bizzare / Malignancy - Unexpected Awakening Of Impassive Mass / Fraility Of The Human Condition (Album) Shindy Productions Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Final Bloodbath Session album art Mortician Mortician - Final Bloodbath Session (Album) Primitive Recordings US 2002 Sell This Version
Roger Beaujard - Darkest Day Of Horror album art Mortician Mortician - Darkest Day Of Horror (Album) Relapse Records, Mortician Records US 2003 Sell This Version