Ken (64)

Real Name:
奥本 健 (OKUMOTO Ken)
Profile:
Born on December 17, 1979 in Urasoe-shi of Okinawa Prefecture. Former member of Da Pump
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ken (64)
[a2707918]

Artist

Vocals

Ken (64) - Naked And True album art Hiro Crazy Hiro - Naked And True (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ken (64) - Naked And True album art Hiro Crazy Hiro - Naked And True (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

AVCD-17796 Ken (64) - ZZB -ZZ BEST- album art ZZ (7) Walk into the light (as KEN from DA PUMP) ZZ (7) - ZZB -ZZ BEST-(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17796 Japan 2005 Sell This Version