Dominique Sanda

Dominique Sanda

Real Name:
Dominique Marie-Françoise Renée Varaigne
Profile:
French actress and former fashion model, born 11 March 1951 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2707949]

Artist

Dominique Sanda Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

861 010 Anthony Quinn Avec L'Aimable Participation De Dominique Sanda Anthony Quinn Avec L'Aimable Participation De Dominique Sanda - Nous Deux... C'est Fini(7", Single) Wip Records 861 010 France 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit