Christa Meves

Christa Meves

Real Name:
Christa Meves née Mittelstaedt
Profile:
German psychotherapist and author, born 4 March 1925 in Neumünster, Germany.
Sites:
[a2708875]

Artist

Christa Meves Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

33 909 Various Various - Das Ist Mein Lied(LP, Comp) Verlag Schulte & Gerth 33 909 Germany 1981 Sell This Version