Claudia Lloyd

Real Name:
Claudia Baracchi
Profile:
Original singer of Italian new wave band Rats.
Born in Modena (Italy), 13 March 1962
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claudia Lloyd

Compilations

EX 39 LY2 Claudia Lloyd - Mission Is Terminated / Nice Tracks  album art Throbbing Gristle / Various Femme Fatale Throbbing Gristle / Various - Mission Is Terminated / Nice Tracks (LP, Comp + 12") Nice Label EX 39 LY2 Italy 1983 Sell This Version