Doc DeHaven

Doc DeHaven

Real Name:
Doster DeHaven
Profile:
Dixieland jazz trumpeter from Madison, WI. Born 1931, died August 11, 2016
[a2709922]

Artist

Doc DeHaven Discography Tracks

Albums

1DA1 Doc DeHaven There Is No Greater Love(CD, Album) Not On Label 1DA1 US 1991 Sell This Version
KS-3300 Doc DeHaven Just Off State Street(LP) Cuca Records KS-3300 US Unknown Sell This Version
KS-3400 Doc DeHaven The Earl of Madison: A Salute to Erle Smith(LP, Album) Cuca Records KS-3400 US Unknown Sell This Version
K-3000 Doc DeHaven Plays Dixieland Treasures(LP, Album) Cuca Records K-3000 US Unknown Sell This Version
K-3100 Doc DeHaven The Pirate Ship(LP, Album) Cuca Records K-3100 US Unknown Sell This Version
K-3200 Doc DeHaven Doc Swings (A Little)(LP, Album) Cuca Records K-3200 US Unknown Sell This Version