DJ Raf (5)

Real Name:
Рафаэль Гаджиев
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 25 May 1987
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a2710113]

Artist

DJ Raf (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

none DJ Raf (5) - Violet Extra  album art DJ Raf (5) Violet Extra (CD, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KDK01016 DJ Raf (5) - Колбасу Не Кушают, Колбасу Слушают! album art DJ Raf (5) Колбасу Не Кушают, Колбасу Слушают!(CD, Album, Mixed) KDK Records KDK01016 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Raf (5) - Extra Violet album art DJ Raf (5) Extra Violet(CD, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

KDK00760 DJ Raf (5) - Битва Титанов 4 album art DJ Armani Vs. DJ Raf (5) DJ Armani Vs. DJ Raf (5) - Битва Титанов 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) KDK Records, Progressive Фактор KDK00760 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

SZ 372 DJ Raf (5) - Red Club Music Exclusive album art Dj Roma Light / Dj Raf (5) / Dj Sahaj / Dj Korablove* Dj Roma Light / Dj Raf (5) / Dj Sahaj / Dj Korablove* - Red Club Music Exclusive(CD-ROM, Comp, Mixed, MP3) Stereozvuk, Red Club SZ 372 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit