Georgy Dudkevich

Georgy Dudkevich

Real Name:
Георгий Николаевич Дудкевич
Profile:
Soviet composer, pianist, conductor and sound engineer.
Father of Igor Dudkevich
Born: May 24 [June 5 O.S.] 1887, Yalta
Died: 1978, Moscow
Sites:
Variations:
[a2710439]

Artist

Georgy Dudkevich Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

M10 48651 005 Дмитрий Смирнов Дмитрий Смирнов - Собрание Записей. VI Сцены И Арии Из Опер, Песни И Романсы(LP, Mono) Мелодия M10 48651 005 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

3473, 3474 С. Я. Лемешев* С. Я. Лемешев* - Скажите, Девушки / Весна(Shellac, 10", Mono) Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод 3473, 3474 USSR 1936 Sell This Version
С. М. Хромченко* С. М. Хромченко* - Принсесита / Пой Мне Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод USSR 1939 Sell This Version
Оркестр П/У А. П. Пятигорского* Оркестр П/У А. П. Пятигорского* - Старинный Вальс №1 / Старинный Вальс №2 Промкомбінат Київського Району м. Харків, Промкомбінат Київського Району м. Харків USSR 1962 Sell This Version
RMG 3215 MP3 Various Советский зенитчик (as Г. Дудкевич) Various - Салют Победы - Военные Марши Для Духового Оркестра(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3215 MP3 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Д-14301, Д-14302 Борис Гмиря, Наталия Шпиллер, Ал. Иванов*, Віктор Косенко, Зара Долуханова, Сергей Шапошников Москва Борис Гмиря, Наталия Шпиллер, Ал. Иванов*, Віктор Косенко, Зара Долуханова, Сергей Шапошников - Поэзия М. Ю. Лермонтова в песнях и романсах(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-14301, Д-14302 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

Нариман Сабитов Нариман Сабитов - Симфоническая Музыка Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
74321 25176 2 Maria Yudina Maria Yudina - Russian Piano School Vol. 4 - Maria Yudina(CD, Comp, RM) Мелодия 74321 25176 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00973 Московское Трио Гитаристов Московское Трио Гитаристов - Вечное Солнце(CD, Comp, RM) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00973 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Leonid Kogan Leonid Kogan - The Italian And Spanish Music (Comp) Мелодия Russia 2008 Sell This Version
MEL CD 10 01588 Лист* Лист* - Грезы Любви(CD, Comp, RM) Мелодия MEL CD 10 01588 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
MEL CD 10 01782 Гуно* Гуно* - Фауст(CD, Comp, RM) Мелодия MEL CD 10 01782 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
MEL CD 10 01781 Антон Рубинштейн* Антон Рубинштейн* - Демон(CD, Comp, RM) Мелодия MEL CD 10 01781 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
MEL CD 10 02312 Vladimir Sofronitsky Vladimir Sofronitsky - Concert Recordings(5xCD, Comp, RM, S/Edition + DVD + Box) Мелодия MEL CD 10 02312 Russia 2015 Sell This Version