Real Name:
Colin James Bailey
Profile:
English jazz drummer, born 9 July 1934 in Swindon, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:
Colin Bailey - Gaia - One Woman's Journey album art Olivia Newton-John Olivia Newton-John - Gaia - One Woman's Journey (Album) Not On Label (Olivia Newton-John) UK 1994 Sell This Version
Colin Bailey - No Matter What You Do album art Olivia Newton-John Olivia Newton-John - No Matter What You Do (Single, Maxi) Festival Records Australia 1994 Sell This Version