Ad

Paul Martinez

Real Name:Paul Frank Martinez
Profile:

Bass player, songwriter.
For the slightly earlier, American bassist see Paul Roland Martinez

Born: 6th October 1947, Leicester, Leicestershire, England.

In Groups:3 Minutes, Chicken Shack, Hackensack, Paice Ashton & Lord, Stretch, The Adverts, The Crawling King Snakes
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Martinez

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0