Neil Hannon

Real Name:
Edward Neil Anthony Hannon
Profile:
One of the finest lyricists of the past thirty years, Neil Hannon is the son of a vicar and the man behind The Divine Comedy. He's born 7 November 1970 in Derry, Northern Ireland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Neil Hannon Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Neil Hannon - Need Your Love So Bad album art Elvis DaCosta & Neil Hannon Featuring Pinchers Elvis DaCosta & Neil Hannon Featuring Pinchers - Need Your Love So Bad (Single) Redbridge UK 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Neil Hannon - Hot Press Promo album art Ash Featuring Neil Hannon, Various Ash Featuring Neil Hannon, Various - Hot Press Promo(CD, Promo) MPO none Ireland 1998 Sell This Version