Neil Hannon

Real Name:
Edward Neil Anthony Hannon
Profile:
Neil Hannon is the son of a vicar and the man behind The Divine Comedy. He's born 7 November 1970 in Derry, Northern Ireland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: