Sybille Schmitz

Sybille Schmitz

Real Name:
Sybille Maria Christina Schmitz
Profile:
German actress, born 2 December 1909 in Düren, Germany and died by suicide 13 April 1955 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2711753]

Artist

Sybille Schmitz Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Die Große Liebe Ist Nur Ein Schönes Märchen (as Sibylle Schmitz) Various - Nur Nicht Aus Liebe Weinen (Comp) Reader's Digest Germany 2003 Sell This Version