Jussi Rainio

Real Name:
Juha Tapio Rainio
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter, born 1965.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2711881]

Artist

Jussi Rainio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

COL 664817 2, 664817 2 Jussi Rainio - Mä En Rakasta Sua Enää album art Inka + Jussi Rainio Inka + Jussi Rainio - Mä En Rakasta Sua Enää(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 664817 2, 664817 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Luumu S 9801 Jussi Rainio - Bodyguards album art Jussi Rainio Bodyguards(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland Luumu S 9801 Finland 1998 Sell This Version