Gerhard Schröder (4)

Real Name:
Gerhard Fritz Kurt Schröder
Profile:
7th Federal Chancellor of Germany from 1998 to 2005, born 7 April 1944 in Mossenberg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

770 465-2 Unsere Liga Live — Gerhard Schröder (4) Various Was Die Liga Lehrt Various - Unsere Liga Live(2xCD) Ganser & Hanke 770 465-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version