Dolly Dollar

Real Name:
Christine Zierl née Christina Giannakopoulos
Profile:
German actress, born 12 July 1962 in Munich, Germany. She was married to Helmut Zierl until 2001.
Aliases:
[a2712612]

Artist

Dolly Dollar Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1C 006-46 353 Dolly Dollar - Come A Little Bit Closer album art Dolly Dollar Come A Little Bit Closer(7", Single) Electrola 1C 006-46 353 Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit