Stoney LaRue

Real Name:
Stoney Larue Phillips
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born in 1977 in Taft, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2712796]

Artist

Albums

7043 Stoney LaRue - The Red Dirt Album album art Stoney LaRue The Red Dirt Album (Album) Smith Entertainment 7043 US 2005 Sell This Version
5044-2 Stoney LaRue - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Stoney LaRue Live At Billy Bob's Texas (Album) Smith Music Group, Smith Music Group 5044-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
SED7157-1 Stoney LaRue - Velvet album art Stoney LaRue Velvet (Album) B Side Music Group SED7157-1 US 2011 Sell This Version
9443 Stoney LaRue - Aviator album art Stoney LaRue Aviator (Album) eOne 9443 US 2014 Sell This Version
BLU DP0672 Stoney LaRue - Us Time album art Stoney LaRue Us Time (Album) Blue Rose Records (2) BLU DP0672 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Stoney LaRue - Onward album art Stoney LaRue Onward (Album) One Chord Song none US 2019 Sell This Version