Stoney LaRue

Real Name:
Stoney Larue Phillips
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born in 1977.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stoney LaRue
[a2712796]

Artist

Stoney LaRue Discography Tracks

Albums

7043 Stoney LaRue - The Red Dirt Album album art Stoney LaRue The Red Dirt Album(CD, Album) Smith Entertainment 7043 US 2005 Sell This Version
5044-2 Stoney LaRue - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Stoney LaRue Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album + DVD-V) Smith Music Group 5044-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
SED7157-1 Stoney LaRue - Velvet album art Stoney LaRue Velvet(LP, Album) B Side Music Group SED7157-1 US 2011 Sell This Version
Stoney LaRue - Aviator album art Stoney LaRue Aviator (Album) eOne US 2014 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-9488 Stoney LaRue - Us Time album art Stoney LaRue Us Time(CD, Album, Sca) eOne EOM-CD-9488 US 2015 Sell This Version