Snorkle

Real Name:
Snorkle Balázs
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Budapest, Hungary
Born: 1982
Contact info:
e-mail: snorkle@gmail.com
Sites:
[a2712853]

Artist

Singles & EPs

OLDSQL052, 052 Snorkle - Fields EP album art Snorkle Fields EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL052, 052 Macedonia 2012
SVR17, SoundVesselRecords - 17 Snorkle - Depends On You album art Fiddler (4) & Snorkle Fiddler (4) & Snorkle - Depends On You(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sound Vessel Records, Sound Vessel Records SVR17, SoundVesselRecords - 17 US 2013
OLDSQL237, 237 Snorkle - Dare You EP album art Snorkle Dare You EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL237, 237 Macedonia 2014

Miscellaneous

mistd150, MISTD150 Snorkle - See You album art Snorkle See You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Digital, Mistique Digital mistd150, MISTD150 Georgia 2012
mistd152, MISTD152 Snorkle - Emotion album art Snorkle Emotion(5xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Digital, Mistique Digital mistd152, MISTD152 Georgia 2012
RLXD13048 Snorkle - Duna Part album art Snorkle Duna Part(5xFile, MP3, 320) Reelaux Digital Records RLXD13048 Hungary 2013
ABST065 Snorkle - Gemma album art Snorkle Gemma(3xFile, MP3, 320) Abstract Space Records ABST065 Russia 2015

Videos (4) Edit