Viktor K

Viktor K

Real Name:
Виктор Ковин (Viktor Kovin)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer lives in Yekaterinburg, Russia.
Born: 14-02-1991
Sites:
[a2713889]

Artist

Viktor K Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OLDSQL034, 034 Viktor K Shades Of Water EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL034, 034 Macedonia 2012
Viktor K Another Road (EP) Skyhouse Records Russia 2013

Miscellaneous

UCM061 Viktor K Colors Of Highway(4xFile, MP3, 320) Underground City Music UCM061 Russia 2011
CLR013 Viktor K Ganymede(4xFile, MP3, 320) Clinique Recordings CLR013 Russia 2013
NTL032 Viktor K Matters(5xFile, MP3, 320) Never Too Late Recordings NTL032 Italy 2015

Videos (2) Edit