Birth of frequency

Real Name:
Simon Coup
Profile:
Please use 'Birth Of Frequency' instead of 'Birth of frequency'.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2714490]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Birth of frequency - Remind EP album art Birth Of Frequency Remind EP (EP) Construct Re-Form France 2012 Sell This Version
VKMP3 002 Birth of frequency - Another World Speaks To Us album art Birth Of Frequency Another World Speaks To Us(12", Ltd, Sta) Vinyl Kills MP3 VKMP3 002 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
COT 08 Birth of frequency - The Woman By My Side EP album art Birth Of Frequency The Woman By My Side EP(12", EP) Children of Tomorrow COT 08 France 2013 Sell This Version
NOWHERE 1 Birth of frequency - 1937 Memories album art Birth Of Frequency 1937 Memories(12") Nowhere (2) NOWHERE 1 France 2013 Sell This Version
Birth of frequency - Bad Tempered EP album art Birth Of Frequency Bad Tempered EP (EP) Construct Re-Form France 2014 Sell This Version
Birth of frequency - In Their Steps album art Birth Of Frequency In Their Steps Enemy Records (2) Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Birth of frequency - Construct Re-Form Invites CLFT album art Birth Of Frequency, 2030 Birth Of Frequency, 2030 - Construct Re-Form Invites CLFT (EP) Construct Re-Form France 2015 Sell This Version
GLTD003 Birth of frequency - Never Kneel EP album art Birth Of Frequency Never Kneel EP(12", EP, Bro) Granulart Recordings GLTD003 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
Birth of frequency - The Spelling EP album art Birth Of Frequency The Spelling EP (EP) Pole Recordings Spain 2016 Sell This Version
SAV005 Birth of frequency - Suburban Avenue 005 album art Birth of frequency / Mike Storm Birth of frequency / Mike Storm - Suburban Avenue 005(12", EP) Suburban Avenue SAV005 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
ANA001 Birth of frequency - Don't Talk To Me Of Sense album art Birth Of Frequency Don't Talk To Me Of Sense(12", EP) Analogue ANA001 Greece 2016 Sell This Version
CCRT04AM03 Birth of frequency - Blue EP album art Birth of frequency Blue EP(12", EP) Concrete Music 4AM, Concrete Music (4) CCRT04AM03 France 2017 Sell This Version
RRR016 Birth of frequency - No Matter What EP album art Birth of frequency No Matter What EP(12") Raw Raw Records RRR016 France 2018 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

070, PHNCST070 Birth of frequency - PHNCST070 album art Birth Of Frequency PHNCST070(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Phonocasts, Phonographe Corp 070, PHNCST070 France 2012
none Birth of frequency - Ambient Mix 001 album art Birth Of Frequency Ambient Mix 001(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (Birth Of Frequency Self-released) none France 2013
none Birth of frequency - Leitmotiv (Strasbourg, FR) 26 06 2015 album art Birth Of Frequency Leitmotiv (Strasbourg, FR) 26 06 2015(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (Birth Of Frequency Self-released) none France 2015
none Birth of frequency - Ambient Mix 002 album art Birth Of Frequency Ambient Mix 002(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Not On Label (Birth Of Frequency Self-released) none France 2016

Videos (43) Edit