Christine And The Queens

Christine And The Queens

Real Name:
Héloïse Letissier
Profile:
Héloïse Letissier (alias Christine and the Queens) is a French singer and songwriter, born 1 June 1988 in Nantes, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2714640]

Artist

Christine And The Queens Discography

Albums

Christine And The Queens Nuit 17 À 52 (MiniAlbum) Because Music France 2013 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Chaleur Humaine (Album) Because Music Canada 2014 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Christine And The Queens (Album) Atlantic, Because Music, Neon Gold US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Christine And The Queens Miséricorde(CD, EP, Ltd, Dig) Not On Label none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens Mac Abbey(CD, EP, Ltd, Dig) Remark Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
BEC0642 Christine And The Queens The Loving Cup(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music BEC0642 France 2013 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Christine (Single) Because Music France 2014 Sell This Version
BECO0705 Christine And The Queens Saint Claude(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music BECO0705 France 2014 Sell This Version
Because 0693 Christine And The Queens Nuit 17 À 52(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music Because 0693 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens iT(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Saint Claude EP (EP) Neon Gold France 2015 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Intranquillité Because Music France 2015 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens iTunes Session (EP) Because Music France 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens Christine And The Queens EP (CDr, EP, Promo) Because Music none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens No Harm Is Done(File, AAC, Single, 256) Because Music none Australia & New Zealand 2015
BEC0819 Christine And The Queens Paradis Perdus(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music BEC0819 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens Jonathan(Single, Promo, Str) Because Music none US 2015 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Tilted (Single, EP) Because Music US 2015 Sell This Version
Christine And The Queens Here (Single) Because Music France 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

none Christine And The Queens Live au Zenith de Lille(DVD-V, Promo, PAL) Because Music none France 2015 Sell This Version