Christine And The Queens

Real Name:
Héloïse Adelaïde Letissier
Profile:
Héloïse Letissier (alias Christine and the Queens) is a French singer and songwriter, born 1 June 1988 in Nantes.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

BEC5161374 Christine And The Queens - Nuit 17 À 52 album art Christine And The Queens Nuit 17 À 52 (MiniAlbum) Because Music BEC5161374 France 2013 Sell This Version
2-263301 Christine And The Queens - Chaleur Humaine album art Christine And The Queens Chaleur Humaine (Album) Because Music 2-263301 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Christine And The Queens album art Christine And The Queens Christine And The Queens (Album) Atlantic, Because Music, Neon Gold none Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Chris album art Christine And The Queens Chris (Album) Because Music none France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Christine And The Queens - Miséricorde album art Christine And The Queens Miséricorde(CD, EP, Ltd, Dig) Not On Label none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Mac Abbey album art Christine And The Queens Mac Abbey(CD, EP, Ltd, Dig) Remark Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
BEC0642 Christine And The Queens - The Loving Cup album art Christine And The Queens The Loving Cup(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music BEC0642 France 2013 Sell This Version
BECAUSE 0580 Christine And The Queens - Nuit 17 À 52 album art Christine And The Queens Nuit 17 À 52 (Single) Because Music BECAUSE 0580 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - iT album art Christine And The Queens iT (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
BECAUSE0766 Christine And The Queens - Christine album art Christine And The Queens Christine (Single) Because Music BECAUSE0766 France 2014 Sell This Version
BEC0705 Christine And The Queens - Saint Claude album art Christine And The Queens Saint Claude (Single) Because Music BEC0705 France 2014 Sell This Version
BEC5156096 Christine And The Queens - Intranquillité album art Christine And The Queens Intranquillité Because Music BEC5156096 France 2015 Sell This Version
BEC0781 Christine And The Queens - iTunes Session album art Christine And The Queens iTunes Session (EP) Because Music BEC0781 France 2015 Sell This Version
BEC5156277, 2564612463, BEC5156279 Christine And The Queens - Saint Claude  album art Christine And The Queens Saint Claude (EP) Neon Gold BEC5156277, 2564612463, BEC5156279 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Christine And The Queens EP  album art Christine And The Queens Christine And The Queens EP (CDr, EP, Promo) Because Music none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - No Harm Is Done album art Christine And The Queens No Harm Is Done(File, AAC, Single, 256) Because Music none Australia & New Zealand 2015
BEC0819 Christine And The Queens - Paradis Perdus album art Christine And The Queens Paradis Perdus(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music BEC0819 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Tilted album art Christine And The Queens Tilted (Single, EP) Because Music none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Here album art Christine And The Queens Featuring Booba (2) Christine And The Queens Featuring Booba (2) - Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Because Music none France 2016
BEC5543738 Christine And The Queens - Damn, Dis-Moi album art Christine And The Queens Damn, Dis-Moi (Single, Maxi) Because Music BEC5543738 UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Doesn't Matter (Voleur De Soleil)  album art Christine And The Queens Doesn't Matter (Voleur De Soleil) (CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - 5 Dollars  album art Christine And The Queens 5 Dollars (CDr, Single, Num, Promo, Wat) Because Music none UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - La Marcheuse album art Christine And The Queens La Marcheuse(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Because Music none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Christine And The Queens - Comme Si album art Christine And The Queens Comme Si (Single, Maxi) Because Music none Europe 2019
none Christine And The Queens - Gone album art Charli XCX & Christine and the Queens Charli XCX & Christine and the Queens - Gone (Single, Maxi) Asylum Records none UK 2019 Sell This Version